|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DATE |
|
NORTH |
RESULT |
|
SUN 19 APR |
BROADWAS |
V |
DYFFRYN |
4-3 |
FRI 8 MAY |
CHELTENHAM |
V |
WORCESTER NORTON |
3-4 |
SUN 10 MAY |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
V |
BROADWAS |
3-2 |
THU 28 MAY |
BROADWAS |
V |
CHELTENHAM |
5-2 |
SUN 31 MAY |
CHELTENHAM |
V |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
2-5 |
FRI 5 JUNE |
WORCESTER NORTON |
V |
BROADWAS |
3-4 |
SUN 14 JUNE |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
V |
DYFFRYN |
2-3 |
SUN 28 JUNE |
DYFFRYN |
V |
CHELTENHAM |
3-2 |
SUN 5 JULY |
WORCESTER NORTON |
V |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
1-6 |
SUN 9 AUG |
DYFFRYN |
V |
WORCESTER NORTON |
3-0 wo |
DATE |
|
CENTRAL |
RESULT |
|
MON 11 MAY |
PALACE (WELLS) |
V |
BATH |
5-0 |
SAT 16 MAY |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
V |
GLASTONBURY |
2-3 |
SAT 23 MAY |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
V |
BRISTOL |
2-3 |
SUN 24 MAY |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
V |
PALACE (WELLS) |
2-3 |
SAT 30 MAY |
GLASTONBURY |
V |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
3-2 |
SUN 31 MAY |
BATH |
V |
BRISTOL |
1-4 |
TUE 9 JUNE |
PALACE (WELLS |
V |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
5-2 |
SUN 14 JUNE |
BRISTOL |
V |
GLASTONBURY |
3-2 |
SUN 28 JUNE |
BATH |
V |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
5-0 |
SAT 4 JULY |
BRISTOL |
V |
PALACE (WELLS) |
3-2 |
SAT 11 JULY |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
V |
BATH |
3-0 wo |
SUN 19 JULY |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
V |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
2-3 |
MON 27 JULY |
PALACE (WELLS) |
V |
GLASTONBURY |
2-3 |
SUN 2 AUG |
BRISTOL |
V |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
4-3 |
SUN 2 AUG |
GLASTONBURY |
V |
BATH |
3-0wo |
DATE |
|
SOUTH EAST |
RESULT |
|
SUN 10 MAY |
SIDMOUTH |
V |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
3-4 |
THU 4 JUNE |
TAUNTON DEANE |
V |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
2-5 |
SAT 13 JUNE |
EAST DORSET |
V |
TAUNTON DEANE |
4-3 |
SAT 27 JUNE |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
V |
TAUNTON DEANE |
3-2 |
WED 1 JULY |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
V |
SIDMOUTH |
4-1 |
THU 9 JULY |
TAUNTON DEANE |
V |
SIDMOUTH |
4-3 |
SUN 12 JULY |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
V |
EAST DORSET |
2-3 |
SUN 19 JULY |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
V |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
1-4 |
SUN 26 JULY |
SIDMOUTH |
V |
EAST DORSET |
2-5 |
SUN 9 AUG |
EAST DORSET |
V |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
3-2 |
DATE |
|
SOUTH WEST |
RESULT |
|
TUE 28 APR |
CORNWALL |
V |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
5-2 |
FRI 8 MAY |
PLYMOUTH |
V |
CORNWALL |
1-4 |
THU 4 JUNE |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
V |
PLYMOUTH |
2-3 |
FRI 12 JUNE |
EXETER |
V |
CORNWALL |
6-1 |
SUN 28 JUNE |
PLYMOUTH |
V |
EXETER |
2-3 |
SUN 12 JULY |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
V |
EXETER |
4-3 |
DATE |
|
CENTRAL |
RESULT |
|
SUN 10 MAY |
BATH |
V |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
4-1 |
SUN 10 MAY |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
V |
GLASTONBURY |
4-1 |
SAT 16 MAY |
BRISTOL |
V |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
5-0 |
SUN 24 MAY | BRISTOL |
V |
BATH | 5-0 |
MON 1 JUNE |
PALACE (WELLS) |
V |
BRISTOL |
5-0 |
SAT 20 JUNE |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
V |
BATH |
2-5 |
SAT 20 JUNE |
GLASTONBURY |
V |
PALACE (WELLS) |
3-2 |
SUN 5 JULY |
GLASTONBURY |
V |
BRISTOL |
3-2 |
SUN 5 JULY |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
V |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
1-4 |
MON 13 JULY |
PALACE (WELLS) |
V |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
2-3 |
SAT 18 JULY |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
V |
PALACE (WELLS) |
3-0 wo |
SUN 19 JULY |
BATH |
V |
GLASTONBURY |
3-2 |
SUN 2 AUG |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
V |
BRISTOL |
4-1 |
SAT 8 AUG |
BATH |
V |
PALACE (WELLS) |
5-0 |
SAT 8 AUG | GLASTONBURY |
V |
KINGTON LANGLEY | 5-0 |
DATE |
|
SOUTH EAST |
RESULT |
|
SUN 17 MAY |
EAST DORSET |
V |
WELLINGTON |
2-3 |
SUN 24 MAY |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
V |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
4-1 |
THU 28 MAY |
TAUNTON DEANE |
V |
WELLINGTON |
0-3 wo |
SUN 7 JUNE |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
V |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
4-3 |
TUE 9 JUNE |
WELLINGTON |
V |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
3-2 |
TUE 9 JUNE |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
V |
TAUNTON DEANE |
3-0 wo |
SUN 14 JUNE |
EAST DORSET |
V |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
5-2 |
SUN 14 JUNE |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
V |
WELLINGTON |
3-2 |
TUE 16 JUNE |
WELLINGTON |
V |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
1-4 |
SUN 21 JUNE |
EAST DORSET |
V |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
3-4 |
SUN 5 JULY |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
V |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
6-1 |
TUE 7 JULY | KINGSTON MAURWARD |
V |
TAUNTON DEANE | 3-0 wo |
SUN 19 JULY | TAUNTON DEANE |
V |
EAST DORSET | 0-3 wo |
FRI 31 JULY |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
V |
EAST DORSET |
1-4 |
SUN 2 AUG |
TAUNTON DEANE |
V |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
0-3 wo |
DATE |
|
SOUTH WEST |
RESULT |
|
TUE 12 MAY |
CORNWALL |
V |
SIDMOUTH |
3-4 |
TUE 19 MAY |
CORNWALL |
V |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
4-3 |
THU 28 MAY |
PLYMOUTH |
V |
CORNWALL |
2-3 |
TUE 9 JUNE |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
V |
SIDMOUTH |
6-1 |
FRI 19 JUNE |
EXETER |
V |
PLYMOUTH |
2-3 |
TUE 23 JUNE |
SIDMOUTH |
V |
EXETER |
3-2 |
FRI 3 JULY |
EXETER |
V |
CORNWALL |
1-4 |
THU 9 JULY |
PLYMOUTH |
V |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
1-4 |
TUE 21 JULY |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
V |
EXETER |
2-3 |
THU 23 JULY |
SIDMOUTH |
V |
PLYMOUTH |
4-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUN 6 SEP | PLYMOUTH |
|
|
CORNWALL 5 |
EAST DORSET 2 |
SUN 27 SEP |
BATH |
|
|
KINGTON LANGLEY 1 |
CORNWALL 4 |
SUN 30 AUG |
NAILSEA |
|
|
BRISTOL 6 |
BROADWAS 1 |
SUN 30 AUG |
EXETER |
|
|
EAST DORSET |
EXETER w/o |
SUN 20 SEP |
BATH |
|
|
BRISTOL 2 | EXETER 3 |
SUN 20 SEP |
SWINDON |
|
|
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH 3 |
BATH 2 |
SUN 6 SEP |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
|
|
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST 3 |
SIDMOUTH 4 |
SUN 27 SEP |
TAUNTON |
|
|
SIDMOUTH 2 |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH 3 |