|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEDERATION LEAGUE |
|
NORTH |
RESULT |
|
SUN 15 MAY |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
V |
DYFFRYN |
5-0 |
TUE 17 MAY |
CHELTENHAM |
V |
NAILSEA NORTH |
4-3 |
SAT 21 MAY |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
V |
SWINDON |
4-1 |
SAT 4 JUNE |
CHELTENHAM |
V |
SWINDON |
4-3 |
FRI 10 JUNE |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
V |
CHELTENHAM |
4-1 |
SAT 18 JUNE |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
V |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
2-3 |
FRI 1 JULY |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
V |
DYFFRYN |
3-2 |
SUN 10 JULY |
CHELTENHAM |
V |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
3-4 |
SAT 16 JULY |
SWINDON |
V |
NAILSEA NORTH |
3-4 |
SUN 17 JULY |
DYFFRYN |
V |
CHELTENHAM |
3-4 |
THU 21 JULY |
NAILSEA NORTH |
V |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
2-3 |
SAT 30 JULY |
DYFFRYN |
V |
SWINDON |
6-1 |
SUN 31 JULY |
NAILSEA NORTH |
V |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
0-5 |
THU 11 AUG | DYFFRYN |
V |
NAILSEA NORTH | 2-5 |
FRI 19 AUG |
SWINDON |
V |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
2-3 |
FEDERATION LEAGUE |
|
CENTRAL |
RESULT |
|
SAT 30 APR |
BATH |
V |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
5-2 |
SAT 14 MAY |
BATH |
V |
EAST DORSET |
4-3 |
SUN 15 MAY |
BRISTOL |
V |
TAUNTON DEANE |
3-4 |
SAT 21 MAY |
EAST DORSET |
V |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
6-1 |
SUN 29 MAY |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
V |
BRISTOL |
2-3 |
SUN 29 MAY |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
V |
TAUNTON DEANE |
5-2 |
SUN 5 JUNE |
EAST DORSET |
V |
BRISTOL |
3-4 |
SUN 12 JUNE |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
V |
TAUNTON DEANE |
3-2 |
SAT 25 JUNE |
BRISTOL |
V |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
3-4 |
SUN 26 JUNE |
TAUNTON DEANE |
V |
BATH |
4-1 |
SAT 2 JULY |
BRISTOL |
V |
BATH |
4-3 |
SUN 10 JULY |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
V |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
1-4 |
SUN 10 JULY |
TAUNTON DEANE |
V |
EAST DORSET |
4-1 |
SAT 16 JULY |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
V |
BATH |
4-1 |
SUN 31 JULY |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
V |
EAST DORSET |
5-2 |
FEDERATION LEAGUE |
|
SOUTH |
RESULT |
|
SUN 8 MAY |
CORNWALL |
V |
PLYMOUTH |
2-3 |
THU 26 MAY |
CORNWALL |
V |
SIDMOUTH |
2-5 |
THU 9 JUNE |
SIDMOUTH |
V |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
4-3 |
SUN 19 JUNE |
PLYMOUTH |
V |
SIDMOUTH |
3-2 |
SUN 19 JUNE |
EXETER |
V |
CORNWALL |
3-4 |
SUN 26 JUNE |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
V |
CORNWALL |
3-4 |
SUN 10 JULY |
PLYMOUTH |
V |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
2-3 |
SUN 24 JULY | EXETER |
V |
PLYMOUTH | 2-3 |
SUN 7 AUG |
SIDMOUTH |
V |
EXETER |
2-5 |
THU 11 AUG |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
V |
EXETER |
3-4 |
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE |
|
NORTH |
RESULT |
|
SAT 7 MAY |
WORCESTER NORTON |
V |
BEAR NORTH |
1-4 |
SUN 8 MAY |
BROADWAS |
V |
DYFFRYN |
4-1 |
SUN 22 MAY |
DYFFRYN |
V |
SWINDON |
3-2 |
SUN 5 JUNE |
BROADWAS |
V |
SWINDON |
2-3 |
SUN 5 JUNE |
BEAR NORTH |
V |
DYFFRYN |
3-0wo |
SUN 10 JULY |
SWINDON |
V |
BEAR NORTH |
1-4 |
SUN 24 JULY |
BEAR NORTH |
V |
BROADWAS |
2-3 |
SUN 24 JULY |
DYFFRYN |
V |
WORCESTER NORTON |
5-2 |
SUN 7 AUG |
SWINDON |
V |
WORCESTER NORTON |
3-2 |
FRI 19 AUG |
WORCESTER NORTON |
V |
BROADWAS |
3-0 wo |
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE |
|
CENTRAL |
RESULT |
|
SAT 7 MAY |
BEAR CENTRAL |
V |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
2-3 |
SAT 14 MAY |
BRISTOL |
V |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
4-3 |
THU 26 MAY |
TAUNTON DEANE |
V |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
7-0 |
SAT 4 JUNE |
BEAR CENTRAL |
V |
BRISTOL |
5-0 |
THU 9 JUNE |
BRISTOL |
V |
TAUNTON DEANE |
3-4 |
SUN 12 JUNE |
BATH |
V |
BRISTOL |
3-4 |
THU 23 JUNE | NAILSEA CENTRAL |
V |
BATH | 3-4 |
SUN 26 JUNE |
BATH |
V |
BEAR CENTRAL |
2-5 |
SUN 3 JULY |
TAUNTON DEANE |
V |
BEAR CENTRAL |
3-2 |
MON 4 JULY |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
V |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
5-2 |
SUN 17 JULY |
BEAR CENTRAL |
V |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
2-3 |
SUN 17 JULY |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
V |
BATH |
3-4 |
TUE 19 JULY |
BRISTOL |
V |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
6-1 |
SUN 24 JULY |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
V |
TAUNTON DEANE |
5-2 |
THU 28 JULY |
TAUNTON DEANE |
V |
BATH |
5-2 |
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE |
|
SOUTH EAST |
RESULT |
|
SUN 17 APR |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
V |
ABBEY |
0-5 |
SUN 22 MAY |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
V |
EAST DORSET |
5-2 |
SUN 5 JUNE |
ABBEY |
V |
EAST DORSET |
4-1 |
SAT 18 JUNE |
EAST DORSET |
V |
LYM VALLEY |
3-2 |
THU 23 JUNE |
LYM VALLEY |
V |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
3-2 |
THU 30 JUNE | LYM VALLEY |
V |
ABBEY | 0-5 |
SAT 2 JULY |
EAST DORSET |
V |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
4-1 |
SUN 10 JULY |
ABBEY |
V |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
5-0 |
SUN 17 JULY |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
V |
LYM VALLEY |
1-4 |
SUN 24 JULY |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
V |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
2-3 |
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE |
|
SOUTH WEST |
RESULT |
|
TUE 3 MAY |
CORNWALL |
V |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
5-2 |
SUN 15 MAY |
EXETER |
V |
CORNWALL |
2-3 |
THU 19 MAY |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
V |
EXETER |
3-4 |
TUE 24 MAY |
SIDMOUTH |
V |
WELLINGTON |
2-3 |
SAT 28 MAY |
WELLINGTON |
V |
EXETER |
1-4 |
TUE 7 JUNE |
WELLINGTON |
V |
CORNWALL |
2-3 |
SUN 12 JUNE |
EXETER |
V |
SIDMOUTH |
0-3 wo |
MON 20 JUNE |
CORNWALL |
V |
SIDMOUTH |
3-4 |
TUE 21 JUNE |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
V |
WELLINGTON |
3-2 |
TUE 5 JULY |
SIDMOUTH |
V |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
2-5 |
B LEAGUE |
|
NORTH |
RESULT |
|
FRI 13 MAY |
WORCESTER NORTON |
V |
BROADWAS |
3-2 |
FRI 20 MAY |
BROADWAS |
V |
SWINDON |
4-1 |
SUN 22 MAY |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
V |
LLANDAFF |
2-3 |
THU 26 MAY |
BROADWAS |
V |
CHELTENHAM |
5-2 |
SAT 4 JUNE |
CHELTENHAM |
V |
SWINDON |
6-1 |
THU 9 JUNE |
BROADWAS |
V |
LLANDAFF |
3-2 |
SUN 12 JUNE |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
V |
CHELTENHAM |
2-3 |
MON 13 JUNE |
LLANDAFF |
V |
SWINDON |
4-1 |
TUE 21 JUNE |
LLANDAFF |
V |
CHELTENHAM |
3-0 wo |
SUN 26 JUNE |
WORCESTER NORTON |
V |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
3-2 |
SUN 3 JULY |
SWINDON |
V |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
1-4 |
FRI 15 JULY |
CHELTENHAM |
V |
WORCESTER NORTON |
3-4 |
SAT 23 JULY |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
V |
BROADWAS |
5-0 |
FRI 4 AUG | SWINDON |
V |
WORCESTER NORTON | 2-3 |
TBA |
LLANDAFF |
V |
WORCESTER NORTON |
3-0 wo |
B LEAGUE |
|
CENTRAL |
RESULT |
|
SAT 23 APR |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
V |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
3-2 |
SAT 14 MAY |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
V |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
3-2 |
MON 23 MAY |
PALACE WELLS |
V |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
2-3 |
SUN 5 JUNE | BATH |
V |
PALACE WELLS | 3-0 wo |
MON 6 JUNE |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
V |
BRISTOL |
5-2 |
SUN 19 JUNE |
BATH |
V |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
5-0 |
MON 20 JUNE |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
V |
PALACE WELLS |
3-0 wo |
SAT 25 JUNE |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
V |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
1-6 |
TUE 28 JUNE |
BRISTOL |
V |
BATH |
2-5 |
THU 30 JUNE |
PALACE WELLS |
V |
BRISTOL |
3-2 |
SUN 3 JULY |
BRISTOL |
V |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
3-2 |
SAT 16 JULY |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
V |
BATH |
3-4 |
SAT 30 JULY |
KINGTON LANGLEY |
V |
PALACE WELLS |
5-0 |
SAT 6 AUG |
NAILSEA CENTRAL |
V |
BRISTOL |
6-1 |
SUN 7 AUG |
BATH |
V |
WESTON SUPER MARE |
3-2 |
B LEAGUE |
|
SOUTH EAST |
RESULT |
|
FRI 6 MAY |
EAST DORSET |
V |
LYM VALLEY |
5-2 |
THU 19 MAY |
LYM VALLEY |
V |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
6-1 |
THU 19 MAY |
TAUNTON DEANE |
V |
WELLINGTON |
4-3 |
SUN 22 MAY |
EAST DORSET |
V |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
2-5 |
THU 9 JUNE |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
V |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
postponed |
THU 16 JUNE |
TAUNTON DEANE |
V |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
0-5 |
THU 16 JUNE |
WELLINGTON |
V |
LYM VALLEY |
1-4 |
TUE 28 JUNE |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
V |
TAUNTON DEANE |
3-4 |
SUN 3 JULY |
WELLINGTON |
V |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
1-4 |
THU 7 JULY |
LYM VALLEY |
V |
TAUNTON DEANE |
5-2 |
SUN 10 JULY |
EAST DORSET |
V |
WELLINGTON |
3-2 |
WED 20 JULY |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
V |
EAST DORSET |
2-3 |
SAT 23 JULY |
NAILSEA SOUTH EAST |
V |
LYM VALLEY |
5-0 |
WED 27 JULY |
KINGSTON MAURWARD |
V |
WELLINGTON |
3-2 |
THU 11 AUG |
TAUNTON DEANE |
V |
EAST DORSET |
1-4 |
B LEAGUE |
|
SOUTH WEST |
RESULT |
|
THU 12 MAY |
EXETER |
V |
PLYMOUTH |
1-4 |
MON 16 MAY |
CORNWALL |
V |
SIDMOUTH |
2-5 |
TUE 24 MAY |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
V |
EXETER |
3-4 |
THU 2 JUNE |
PLYMOUTH |
V |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
4-1 |
TUE 7 JUNE |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
V |
SIDMOUTH |
2-3 |
TUE 21 JUNE |
SIDMOUTH |
V |
EXETER |
4-1 |
SUN 26 JUNE |
EXETER |
V |
CORNWALL |
1-6 |
THU 21 JULY |
PLYMOUTH |
V |
CORNWALL |
1-4 |
TUE 26 JULY | SIDMOUTH |
V |
PLYMOUTH | 1-4 |
TUE 26 JULY |
CORNWALL |
V |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
4-1 |
PARKSTONE TROPHY |
|
|
RESULT |
|
SAT 23 APR |
EAST DORSET |
V |
BRISTOL |
5-4 |
SUN 8 MAY |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
V |
EAST DORSET |
0-5 |
SAT 14 MAY |
CHELTENHAM |
V |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
5-1 |
SAT 4 JUNE |
BRISTOL |
V |
CHELTENHAM |
5-4 |
SAT 11 JUNE |
NAILSEA |
V |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
5-0 |
SUN 26 JUNE |
BRISTOL |
V |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
8-1 |
SAT 9 JULY |
CHELTENHAM |
V |
DYFFRYN |
5-4 |
SAT 23 JULY |
DYFFRYN |
V |
BRISTOL |
8-1 |
SUN 31 JULY |
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH |
V |
DYFFRYN |
0-5 |
SUN 31 JULY |
BRISTOL |
V |
NAILSEA |
3-6 |
SUN 21 AUG |
NAILSEA |
V |
DYFFRYN |
6-3 |
SAT 3 SEP |
CHELTENHAM |
V |
NAILSEA |
5-2 |
SUN 4 SEP |
DYFFRYN |
V |
EAST DORSET |
3-0 wo |
SAT 24 SEP | EAST DORSET |
V |
CHELTENHAM | 3-2 |
SAT 8 OCT | NAILSEA |
V |
EAST DORSET | 2-3 |
PARKSTONE QUALIFIER |
|
|
RESULT |
|
SUN 1 MAY |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
V |
NAILSEA 2 |
0-5 |
SAT 21 MAY |
BATH |
V |
CEDAR PARK |
4-1 |
THU 26 MAY |
CEDAR PARK |
V |
CHELTENHAM 2 |
1-6 |
SUN 29 MAY |
SIDMOUTH |
V |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
2-5 |
SAT 11 JUNE |
NAILSEA 2 |
V |
CEDAR PARK |
2-5 |
SAT 11 JUNE |
BATH |
V |
SIDMOUTH |
5-0 |
SAT 18 JUNE |
CHELTENHAM 2 |
V |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
3-0 wo |
SAT 9 JULY |
CHELTENHAM 2 |
V |
NAILSEA 2 |
2-3 |
TUE 19 JULY |
SIDMOUTH |
V |
CHELTENHAM 2 |
1-6 |
SAT 23 JULY |
NAILSEA 2 |
V |
BATH |
4-1 |
TUE 26 JULY |
CEDAR PARK |
V |
SIDMOUTH |
2-3 |
THU 28 JULY |
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
V |
CEDAR PARK |
4-1 |
TUE 9 AUG |
NAILSEA 2 |
V |
SIDMOUTH |
win for Nailsea |
SAT 13 AUG |
BATH |
V |
CHELTENHAM 2 |
3-0 wo |
THU 25 AUG | BUDLEIGH SALTERTON |
V |
BATH | 2-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TBA | NORTH WINNERS |
|
|
BEAR OF RODBOROUGH 3 | PLYMOUTH 2 |
SUN 25 SEP | TAUNTON |
|
|
NAILSEA CENTRAL 1 | BEAR OF RODBOROUGH 6 |
TBA | CENTRAL WINNERS |
|
|
TAUNTON DEANE 3 | BEAR OF RODBOROUGH 4 |
TBA | SOUTH EAST WINNERS | INTERMEDIATE |
|
ABBEY 3 | CORNWALL 2 |
SUN 18 SEP | NAILSEA |
|
|
ABBEY 3 | BEAR OF RODBOROUGH 4 |
TBA | NORTH WINNERS |
|
|
LLANDAFF 2 | BATH 3 |
TBA | SOUTH WEST WINNERS |
|
|
CORNWALL 3 | NAILSEA SOUTH EAST 2 |
MON 26 SEP | BATH |
|
|
BATH 2 | CORNWALL 3 |