|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wednesday 27th April | Cheltenham | V | Broadwas | 2 - 5 |
Friday 6th May | Worcester Norton | V | Cheltenham | 1 - 4 |
Sunday 22nd May | Cheltenham | V | Nailsea North | 4 - 3 |
Postponed | Nailsea North | V | Worcester Norton | 3 - 0 w/o |
Friday 10th June | Broadwas | V | Worcester Norton | 4 - 1 |
Sunday 12th June | Dyffryn | V | Nailsea North | 4 - 3 |
Sunday 26th June | Worcester Norton | V | Swindon | 3 - 2 |
Saturday 2nd July | Dyffryn | V | Worcester Norton | 3 - 2 |
Saturday 2nd July | Swindon | V | Cheltenham | 0 - 5 |
Sunday 17th July | Swindon | V | Dyffryn | 3 - 2 |
Sunday 24th July | Swindon | V | Broadwas | 2 - 3 |
Sunday 31st July | Broadwas | V | Dyffryn | 4 - 1 |
Friday 5th August | Broadwas | V | Nailsea North | 6 - 1 |
Saturday 13th August | Nailsea North | V | Swindon | 6 - 1 |
Sunday 14th August | Dyffryn | V | Cheltenham | 2 - 3 |
Friday 15th April | Bristol |
V |
Kington Langley | 2 - 5 |
Sunday 1st May | Bristol |
V |
Abbey | 1 - 4 |
Sunday 8th May | Kington Langley |
V |
Bath | 2 - 3 |
Saturday 14th May | Abbey |
V |
Nailsea Central | 2 - 3 |
Saturday 4th June | Abbey |
V |
Bath | 4 - 1 |
Sunday 12th June | Nailsea Central |
V |
Bristol | 2 - 3 |
Sunday 19th June | Taunton Deane |
V |
Abbey | 3 - 2 |
Saturday 25th June | Nailsea Central |
V |
Taunton Deane | 4 - 3 |
Friday 1st July | Nailsea Central |
V |
Kington Langley | 6 - 1 |
Sunday 3rd July | Bristol | V | Bath | 4 - 3 |
Sunday 17th July | Bath | V | Nailsea Central | 5 - 2 |
Sunday 24th July | Kington Langley | V | Taunton Deane | 3 - 2 |
Sunday 7th August | Taunton Deane | V | Bristol | 2 - 5 |
Saturday 13th August | Abbey | V | Kington Langley | 5 - 0 |
Sunday 14th August | Bath | Taunton Deane | 6 - 1 |
Thursday 19th May | Budleigh Salterton |
V |
Sidmouth | 5 - 2 |
Thursday 19th May | Lym Valley |
V |
Exeter | 2 - 3 |
Friday 20th May | Kingston Maurward |
V |
Lym Valley | 5 - 0 |
Tuesday 24th May | Cornwall |
V |
East Dorset | 3 - 0 w/o |
Wednesday 25th May | Exeter |
V |
Budleigh Salterton | 4 - 3 |
Saturday 4th June | East Dorset |
V |
Budleigh Salterton | 6 - 1 |
Thursday 9th June | Lym Valley |
V |
Cornwall | 3 - 2 |
Tuesday 14th June | Budleigh Salterton |
V |
Lym Valley | 2 - 3 |
Tuesday 14th June | Sidmouth |
V |
Kingston Maurward | 3 - 4 |
Thursday 23rd June | Kingston Maurward | V | Cornwall | 3 - 0 w/o |
Sunday 26th June | Sidmouth |
V |
Lym Valley | 3 - 2 |
Tuesday 28th June | Cornwall |
V |
Budleigh Salterton | 3 - 0 w/o |
Wednesday 29th June | Exeter |
V |
Sidmouth | 0 - 5 |
Thursday 30th June | Lym Valley |
V |
East Dorset | 3 - 2 |
Thursday 7th July | Sidmouth |
V |
Cornwall | 5 - 2 |
Sunday 10th July | East Dorset | V | Kingston Maurward | 3 - 4 |
Tuesday 19th July | Cornwall | V | Exeter | 5 - 2 |
Wednesday 3rd August | Exeter | V | East Dorset | 3 - 3 |
Sunday 14th August | East Dorset | V | Sidmouth | 4 - 3 |
Tuesday 16th August | Budleigh Salterton | V | Kingston Maurward | 1 - 6 |
Friday 19th August | Kingston Maurward | V | Exeter | 4 - 1 |
Sunday 17th April | Swindon |
V |
Kington Langley | 3 - 4 |
Sunday 8th May | Broadwas |
V |
Swindon | 4 - 1 |
Saturday 14th May | Kington Langley |
V |
Broadwas | 3 - 2 |
Friday 20th May | Swindon |
V |
Worcester Norton | 3 - 0 w/o |
Saturday 4th June | Dyffryn |
V |
Broadwas | 2 - 3 |
Friday 17th June | Worcester Norton |
V |
Dyffryn | 3 - 2 |
Sunday 3rd July | Worcester Norton |
V |
Kington Langley | 3 - 4 |
Sunday 10th July | Dyffryn |
V |
Swindon | 0 - 3 w/o |
Saturday 16th July | Nailsea North |
V |
Dyffryn | 3 - 0 w/o |
Sunday 17th July | Broadwas |
V |
Worcester Norton | 3 - 2 |
Sunday 24th July | Nailsea North |
V |
Kington Langley | 3 - 4 |
Saturday 30th July | Swindon | V | Nailsea North | 1 - 6 |
Saturday 6th August | Kington Langley | V | Dyffryn | 3 - 0 w/o |
Sunday 7th August | Nailsea North | V | Worcester Norton | 3 - 0 w/o |
Sunday 14th August | Broadwas | V | Nailsea North | 4 - 1 |
Friday 13th May | Weston-Super-Mare Central | V | Bristol | 5 - 2 |
Sunday 22nd May | Bath | V | Weston-Super-Mare Central | 3 - 4 |
Friday 3rd June | Bristol |
V |
Bath | 3 - 4 |
Wednesday 22nd June | Camerton and Peasedown |
V |
Bath | 4 - 1 |
Sunday 26th June | Nailsea Central |
V |
Weston-Super-Mare Central | 2 - 5 |
Saturday 9th July | Bath |
V |
Nailsea Central | 3 - 4 |
Thursday 21st July | Bristol |
V |
Camerton and Peasedown | 3 - 2 |
Sunday 31st July | Camerton and Peasedown |
V |
Nailsea Central | 5 - 0 |
Sunday 7th August | Nailsea Central |
V |
Bristol | 2 - 3 |
Monday 8th August | Weston-Super-Mare Central |
V |
Camerton and Peasedown | 2 - 3 |
Tuesday 17th May | Sidmouth |
V |
Cornwall | 5 - 2 |
Tuesday 17th May | Budleigh Salterton |
V |
Lym Valley | 2 - 5 |
Tuesday 24th May | Budleigh Salterton |
V |
Sidmouth | 1 - 6 |
Postponed | Lym Valley |
V |
Cornwall | 3 - 0 w/o |
Tuesday 14th June | Cornwall |
V |
East Dorset | 1 - 4 |
Wednesday 15th June | Exeter |
V |
Budleigh Salterton | 4 - 3 |
Friday 17th June | East Dorset |
V |
Sidmouth | 1 - 2 |
Thursday 23rd June | Lym Valley |
V |
East Dorset | 5 - 2 |
Postponed | Budleigh Salterton |
V |
Cornwall | 3 - 4 |
Saturday 16th July | Sidmouth |
V |
Exeter | 6 - 1 |
Friday 22nd July | East Dorset |
V |
Exeter | 4 - 3 |
Thursday 28th July | Lym Valley |
V |
Sidmouth | 5 - 2 |
Saturday 30th July | East Dorset |
V |
Budleigh Salterton | 3 - 0 w/o |
Friday 12th August | Exeter | V | Lym Valley | 4 - 1 |
Monday 22nd August | Cornwall | V | Exeter | 3 - 2 |
Thursday 5th May | Bath |
V |
Bristol | 6 - 1 |
Friday 13th May | Kington Langley |
V |
Worcester Norton | 3 - 2 |
Thursday 19th May | Llandaff |
V |
Bristol | 4 - 1 |
Sunday 22nd May | Nailsea North |
V |
Kington Langley | 4 - 3 |
Friday 3rd June | Worcester Norton |
V |
Llandaff | 2 - 5 |
Monday 6th June | Bath | V | Kington Langley | 5 - 2 |
Sunday 12th June | Bristol |
V |
Nailsea North | 3 - 4 |
Thursday 16th June | Bath |
V |
Llandaff | 0 - 5 |
Saturday 2nd July | Nailsea North |
V |
Bath | 6 - 1 |
Tuesday 5th July | Kington Langley |
V |
Bristol | 3 - 2 |
Friday 15th July | Worcester Norton | V | Bath | 2 - 3 |
Tuesday 26th July | Llandaff | V | Nailsea North | 1 - 4 |
Tuesday 9th August | Kington Langley | V | Llandaff | 2 - 3 |
Saturday 13th August | Worcester Norton | V | Nailsea North | 0 - 3 w/o |
Saturday 21st August | Bristol | V | Worcester Norton | 2 - 5 |
Thursday 26th May | Lym Valley |
V |
East Dorset | 0 - 5 |
Tuesday 14th June | Taunton Deane |
V |
Weston-Super-Mare Central | 2 - 3 |
Saturday 18th June | East Dorset |
V |
Weston-Super-Mare Central | 5 - 2 |
Tuesday 21st June | Kingston Maurward |
V |
Lym Valley | 1 - 6 |
Tuesday 28th June | Kingston Maurward |
V |
Taunton Deane | 4 - 1 |
Wednesday 29th June | Weston-Super-Mare Central |
V |
Lym Valley | 4 - 3 |
Friday 1st July | East Dorset |
V |
Kingston Maurward | 4 - 3 |
Thursday 7th July | Lym Valley |
V |
Taunton Deane | 3 - 2 |
Friday 8th July | Weston-Super-Mare Central |
V |
Kingston Maurward | 7 - 0 |
Monday 11th July | Wellington |
V |
East Dorset | 2 - 3 |
Thursday 21st July | Wellington |
V |
Lym Valley | 0 - 5 |
Tuesday 26th July | Taunton Deane |
V |
East Dorset | 1 - 6 |
Sunday 31st July | Weston-Super-Mare Central | V | Wellington | 6 - 1 |
Tuesday 2nd August | Kingston Maurward |
V |
Wellington | 5 - 0 |
Tuesday 9th August | Taunton Deane |
V |
Wellington | 2 - 3 |
Wednesday 18th May | Exeter | V | Weston-Super-Mare South | 2 - 5 | |
Friday 27th May | Cornwall |
V |
Exeter | 4 - 3 | |
Sunday 29th May | Nailsea South |
V |
Sidmouth | 4 - 3 | |
Friday 3rd June | Weston-Super-Mare South |
V |
Budleigh Salterton | 5 - 2 | |
Tuesday 7th June | Cornwall |
V |
Weston-Super-Mare South | 5 - 2 | |
Wednesday 22nd June | Weston-Super-Mare South |
V |
Nailsea South | 2 - 3 | |
Thursday 30th June | Sidmouth | V | Weston-Super-Mare South | 5 - 2 | |
Sunday 3rd July | Sidmouth |
V |
Budleigh Salterton | 5 - 2 | |
Tuesday 12th July | Budleigh Salterton | V | Cornwall | 0 - 5 | |
Wednesday 27th July | Exeter | V | Budleigh Salterton | 7 - 0 | |
Friday 29th July | Cornwall | V | Nailsea South | 2 - 3 | |
Saturday 6th August | Nailsea South | V | Exeter | 5 - 2 | |
Saturday 13th August | Budleigh Salterton | V | Nailsea South | 4 - 3 | |
Tuesday 16th August | Exeter | V | Sidmouth | 3 - 2 | |
Tuesday 30th August | Sidmouth | V | Cornwall | 5 - 2 |
Sunday 10th April | Cheltenham |
V |
Bristol | 3 - 5 |
Sunday 8th May | Cheltenham |
V |
East Dorset | 4 - 3 |
Sunday 31st July | Nailsea |
V |
Cheltenham | 3 - 6 |
Sunday 31st July | Bristol |
V |
Dyffryn | 6 - 3 |
Sunday 7th August | East Dorset |
V |
Nailsea | 4 - 1 |
Saturday 13th August | Dyffryn |
V |
Cheltenham | 2 - 5 |
Saturday 13th August | Bristol |
V |
East Dorset | 5 - 2 |
Sunday 14th August | Nailsea |
V |
Bristol | 1 - 5 |
Saturday 3rd September | East Dorset | V | Dyffryn | 1 - 1a |
Saturday 17th September | Dyffryn | V | Nailsea | 3 - 5 |
Saturday 23rd April | Bath |
V |
Taunton Deane | 4 - 3 |
Saturday 21st May | Bath |
V |
Budleigh Salterton | 6 - 1 |
Thursday 26th May | Nailsea 2nds |
V |
Budleigh Salterton | 4 - 3 |
Saturday 11th June | Bath |
V |
Nailsea 2nds | 5 - 0 |
Sunday 26th June | Budleigh Salterton |
V |
Taunton Deane | 0 - 5 |
Saturday 2nd July | Nailsea 2nds |
V |
Bath | 1 - 4 |
Saturday 30th July | Budleigh Salterton |
V |
Bath | 5 - 0 |
Tuesday 2nd August | Nailsea 2nds |
V |
Taunton Deane | 3 - 2 |
Sunday 14th August | Budleigh Salterton |
V |
Nailsea 2nds | 4 - 3 |
Sunday 21st August | Taunton Deane | V | Nailsea 2nds | 4 - 1 |
Tuesday 23rd August | Taunton Deane |
V |
Budleigh Salterton | 6 - 1 |
Saturday 3rd September | Taunton Deane | V | Bath | 2- 3 |
Sunday 10th April | Cheltenham 2nds |
V |
Bristol 2nds | 5 - 2 |
Sunday 24th April | Nailsea 3rds |
V |
Cheltenham 2nds | 2 - 3 |
Tuesday 10th May | Bristol 2nds |
V |
Sidmouth | 4 - 3 |
Tuesday 31st May | Cheltenham 2nds | V | Sidmouth | 4 - 3 |
Thursday 2nd June | Sidmouth |
V |
The Bears | 6 - 1 |
Sunday 3rd July | The Bears |
V |
Cheltenham 2nds | 2 - 3 |
Tuesday 5th July | Sidmouth |
V |
Nailsea 3rds | 6 - 1 |
Saturday 16th July | The Bears |
V |
Bristol 2nds | 1 - 4 |
Saturday 30th July | Nailsea 3rds |
V |
The Bears | 2 - 3 |
Saturday 6th August | Bristol 2nds |
V |
Nailsea 3rds | 4 - 3 |
DATE | VENUE | MATCH | HOME | AWAY |
Wednesday 31st August | BROADWAS | FEDERATION LEAGUE PLAY-OFF | Broadwas 5 | Abbey 0 |
Sunday 25th September | SWINDON | FEDERATION LEAGUE FINAL | Kingston Maurward 2 | BROADWAS 5 |
Friday 2nd September | LYM VALLEY | INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE PLAY-OFF | Lym Valley 0 | Kington Langley 5 |
Sunday 18th September | TAUNTON | INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE FINAL | CAMERTON & PEASEDOWN 3 | Kington Langley 2 |
Thursday 15th September | EAST DORSET | B-LEAGUE PLAY-OFF | East Dorset 4 | Nailsea South 1 |
Sunday 25th September | WSM | B-LEAGUE FINAL | Nailsea North 3 | EAST DORSET 4 |
Saturday 1st October | BATH | PARKSTONE PROMOTION PLAY-OFF A | Bath 1 | DYFFRYN 4 |
CHELTENHAM | PARKSTONE PROMOTION PLAY-OFF B | Cheltenham 2nds 2 | BUDLEIGH SALTERTON 5 |